Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Raseiniai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Raseiniai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Raseiniai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0842,538
BustAfghanistan 4,1572,583
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0382,510
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0652,526
FarahAfghanistan 3,9582,460
GardizAfghanistan 4,2712,654
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2282,627
HeratAfghanistan 3,8002,361
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1462,576
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2782,659
KabulAfghanistan 4,1922,605
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2482,640
KhostAfghanistan 4,3372,695
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0012,486
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8072,366
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8932,419
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1172,558
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7862,353
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8052,364
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1522,580
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0602,523
ShkoderAlbania 1,501933
TiranaAlbania 1,583983
VloreAlbania 1,6811,045
AdrarAlgeria 3,5842,227
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5671,595
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5631,592
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3661,470
BatnaAlgeria 2,5321,573
BecharAlgeria 3,3162,061
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4851,544
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4462,141
BiskraAlgeria 2,6501,647
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3082,056
ChlefAlgeria 2,6971,676
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4661,533
DjanetAlgeria 3,6382,261
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7611,716
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1891,982
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7431,705
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9671,844
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9541,836
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2272,006
In SalahAlgeria 3,5442,202
MilianaAlgeria 2,6481,645
OranAlgeria 2,8431,767
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,8632,400
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3951,489
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9082,428
TebessaAlgeria 2,5001,553
TimimounAlgeria 3,4272,129
TindoufAlgeria 3,9692,467
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8131,748
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2969,505
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6584,759
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1161,315
HuamboAngola 7,6144,732
LuandaAngola 7,2034,476
LuenaAngola 7,4764,646
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9174,920
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9239,274
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8629,235
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8799,246
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2158,833
ByrdAntarctica 16,98410,554
DavisAntarctica 14,4889,003
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8739,242
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,15310,659
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,6177,840
AzulArgentina 12,8878,008
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1888,195
BarilocheArgentina 13,9008,638
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,6227,844
CeresArgentina 12,4087,710
ChamicalArgentina 12,7077,896
ChepesArgentina 12,8097,960
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0628,738
ConcordiaArgentina 12,3067,647
CórdobaArgentina 12,6677,871
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6727,875
CorrientesArgentina 12,0057,460
EsquelArgentina 14,0418,725
EzeizaArgentina 12,6467,858
FormosaArgentina 11,8617,371
General PicoArgentina 13,0198,090
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4907,762
JuninArgentina 12,7577,927
La PlataArgentina 12,6247,844
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9367,417
La RiojaArgentina 12,6537,863
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8627,992
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6659,113
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8657,373
Malarg EArgentina 13,3428,291
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,7688,556
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8667,995
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6677,871
MendozaArgentina 13,0778,126
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0698,121
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1937,577
NeuquenArgentina 13,5458,417
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,8337,975
OranArgentina 11,9517,427
ParanaArgentina 12,4907,761
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1127,526
PehuajoArgentina 12,9278,033
PergaminoArgentina 12,6807,879
PigeArgentina 13,1038,143
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6787,878
PosadasArgentina 11,8357,355
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0487,487
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1348,162
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6247,845
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4997,767
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2147,590
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8247,969
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6009,073
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9567,430
RosarioArgentina 12,6077,834
SaltaArgentina 12,1737,565
San AntonioArgentina 13,5248,404
San LuisArgentina 12,9618,054
San RafaelArgentina 13,1958,200
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1228,154
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3607,681
SarmientoArgentina 14,1368,784
TrelewArgentina 13,7328,533
TucumanArgentina 12,3327,663
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7799,184
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7767,939
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5117,775
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9458,044
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3061,433
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8474,876
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6959,132
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4238,341
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4648,366
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3678,306
AmberleyAustralia 14,9689,301
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7589,171
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9739,304
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2127,589
CairnsAustralia 13,5808,439
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3979,568
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2947,640
CedunaAustralia 14,1618,800
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4668,989
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6038,453
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8729,242
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1588,176
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2259,461
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8308,594
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7647,932
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2607,619
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1156,286
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1059,386
East SaleAustralia 15,4879,624
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5668,430
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5678,431
EssendonAustralia 15,3179,518
ForrestAustralia 13,7028,515
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6219,707
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7007,892
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2198,214
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5807,817
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8609,855
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8529,851
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8488,605
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2848,255
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7499,786
LavertonAustralia 15,3179,518
LearmonthAustralia 12,0857,510
LongreachAustralia 14,0828,751
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0828,751
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6929,751
Low HeadAustralia 15,6869,747
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1768,809
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,23910,712
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3407,668
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7457,920
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3079,512
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3279,524
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8629,236
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0589,357
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5408,414
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9729,925
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3678,307
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4529,602
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6879,127
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0967,517
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8788,624
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0478,108
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2017,582
RichmondAustralia 15,3579,543
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4558,983
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4109,576
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4059,573
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1168,151
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1158,150
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7877,946
TibooburraAustralia 14,4608,986
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8598,612
WaggaAustralia 15,2759,492
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1226,290
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3569,542
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7768,561
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8517,986
WoomeraAustralia 14,2768,871
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3597,680
GrazAustria 1,076669
InnsbruckAustria 1,216756
KlagenfurtAustria 1,150714
LinzAustria 1,005624
SalzburgAustria 1,094680
ViennaAustria 920572
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,147713
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4391,516
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6861,669
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3581,465
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4341,513
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3581,465
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,524947
LerwickUk 1,525948
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4121,499
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4151,501
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3541,463
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5911,610
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4831,543
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4311,511
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4391,516
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6131,624
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4051,495
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2881,422
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2302,629
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1032,550
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3172,682
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3725,203
MuharraqBahrain 3,9282,441
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6444,129
DhakaBangladesh 6,4494,007
CharnocksBarbados 8,3505,189
BrestBelarus 366228
GomelBelarus 611380
GrodnoBelarus 208129
MinskBelarus 332207
MogilevBelarus 475295
VitebskBelarus 450280
BrusselsBelgium 1,349838
D’UccleBelgium 1,349838
OstendeBelgium 1,414879
Belize CityBelize 9,6886,020
BeninBenin 5,7563,577
BohiconBenin 5,6783,528
CotonouBenin 5,7563,577
KandiBenin 5,2273,248
NatitingouBenin 5,3613,331
ParakouBenin 5,4273,373
SaveBenin 5,5733,463
BermudaBermuda 6,9704,331
La PazBolivia 11,5947,205
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3997,083
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,325823
FrancistownBotswana 8,5295,300
MaunBotswana 8,3825,209
TshaneBotswana 8,8315,488
AimoresBrazil 10,2726,383
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4455,869
AltamiraBrazil 9,3855,832
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0936,272
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7836,700
ApodiBrazil 8,7675,448
AracajuBrazil 9,2325,737
AracuaiBrazil 10,0776,262
AragarcasBrazil 10,5666,566
AraxaBrazil 10,6026,588
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9935,588
BageBrazil 12,0887,512
BambuiBrazil 10,5906,581
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5866,578
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0105,599
BarcelosBrazil 9,8486,120
BarraBrazil 9,5885,958
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1825,706
BarreirasBrazil 9,7946,086
BelémBrazil 8,9945,589
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4706,506
BelterraBrazil 9,5025,904
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4555,875
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6437,235
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8096,096
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3046,403
BrevesBrazil 9,1395,679
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4046,465
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6576,623
CabroboBrazil 9,1275,672
CaceresBrazil 10,9056,777
CaetiteBrazil 9,8396,114
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8115,475
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1266,914
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3277,039
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8256,727
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0415,618
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7926,085
CaparaoBrazil 10,4146,471
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6696,630
CaratingaBrazil 10,3616,438
CaravelasBrazil 10,0076,219
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9236,166
CarolinaBrazil 9,4845,894
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2616,997
CataguasesBrazil 10,5416,550
CatalaoBrazil 10,5306,544
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8636,751
CaxiasBrazil 9,0105,599
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,7317,290
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6355,366
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5886,579
ChapecoBrazil 11,6227,222
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4806,512
CipoBrazil 9,3285,797
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6786,014
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3586,436
CordeiroBrazil 10,5856,577
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9056,155
CorumbaBrazil 11,1726,942
CoximBrazil 10,9566,808
CrateusBrazil 8,8835,520
CuiabaBrazil 10,7656,689
CuritibaBrazil 11,2787,009
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2926,396
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6796,636
DouradosBrazil 11,3017,023
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7286,667
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9287,412
EspinosaBrazil 9,9376,175
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2975,156
FloraniaBrazil 8,7575,442
FlorestaBrazil 9,0935,650
FlorianoBrazil 9,1705,698
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4417,109
FormosaBrazil 10,2466,367
FortalezaBrazil 8,6325,364
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5917,203
FrancaBrazil 10,7236,663
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0075,597
GoianiaBrazil 10,4636,502
GoiasBrazil 10,4446,490
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2586,375
GrajauBrazil 9,2805,767
GuairaBrazil 11,4387,108
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7045,409
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9276,169
IbiriteBrazil 10,4856,515
IguatuBrazil 8,9205,543
IlheusBrazil 9,7156,037
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3185,790
IndaialBrazil 11,4137,092
IpameriBrazil 10,4996,524
IraiBrazil 11,6637,248
IreceBrazil 9,5355,925
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5745,950
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7646,068
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7166,038
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2136,347
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4806,512
ItapevaBrazil 11,1216,911
ItirucuBrazil 9,6265,982
ItuacuBrazil 9,7436,055
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2586,996
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1076,902
JacobinaBrazil 9,4465,870
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6825,395
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7455,434
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3846,453
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6126,595
LavrasBrazil 10,6526,619
LencoisBrazil 9,6295,983
LinharesBrazil 10,2116,345
LondrinaBrazil 11,1986,958
MacapaBrazil 9,0145,602
MacauBrazil 8,6505,375
MaceioBrazil 9,0385,617
MachadoBrazil 10,7436,676
ManausBrazil 9,8636,129
MarabaBrazil 9,3995,841
MaringaBrazil 11,2456,988
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3895,835
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9456,180
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3095,785
MonteiroBrazil 8,9415,556
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1626,315
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7455,434
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4915,898
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6176,598
ObidosBrazil 9,4715,885
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0725,637
ParacatuBrazil 10,3786,449
ParanaBrazil 9,9956,211
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2466,989
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8576,747
ParintinsBrazil 9,6125,973
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7505,437
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7147,279
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4886,517
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1925,712
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1505,686
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9516,184
PeixeBrazil 9,9896,207
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2755,763
PicosBrazil 9,1105,661
PiraiBrazil 10,7246,664
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3706,444
PompeuBrazil 10,4616,501
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3807,072
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2515,748
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4547,118
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6246,602
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8107,339
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8676,132
PosseBrazil 10,0566,249
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8085,473
RecifeBrazil 8,8405,493
RemansoBrazil 9,3905,835
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9776,821
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7116,656
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3717,066
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6766,634
SalvadorBrazil 9,5145,912
Santa MariaBrazil 11,9187,406
SantaremBrazil 9,4665,882
SantosBrazil 10,9786,822
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8856,764
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6906,021
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8955,528
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5797,195
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8757,379
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7346,670
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8465,497
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1326,296
São PauloBrazil 10,9546,807
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8166,721
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9566,808
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3615,817
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4065,845
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4446,490
SobralBrazil 8,7255,422
SoureBrazil 8,9315,550
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6596,002
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,2447,608
SurubimBrazil 8,8625,507
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9006,152
TarauacaBrazil 11,0006,836
TauaBrazil 8,9485,560
TefeBrazil 10,1796,325
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1406,301
TeresinaBrazil 8,9995,592
TiriosBrazil 9,1165,665
TorresBrazil 11,6667,249
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8675,510
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9876,827
TriunfoBrazil 8,9965,590
TucuruiBrazil 9,2815,767
TuriacuBrazil 8,8345,490
UaupesBrazil 10,0096,220
UbatubaBrazil 10,8646,751
UberabaBrazil 10,6756,633
VassourasBrazil 10,6896,642
VicosaBrazil 10,4896,518
VitoriaBrazil 10,3136,408
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8296,108
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0305,611
BurgasBulgaria 1,468912
LomBulgaria 1,287800
PlevenBulgaria 1,338831
PlovdivBulgaria 1,477918
SadovoBulgaria 1,480920
SandanskiBulgaria 1,540957
SofiaBulgaria 1,417881
VarnaBulgaria 1,399870
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2413,257
BurundiBurundi 6,5534,072
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4315,239
SiemreapCambodia 8,2045,098
BatouriCameroon 5,7173,553
DoualaCameroon 5,8403,629
GarouaCameroon 5,1933,227
MamfeCameroon 5,6603,517
MarouaCameroon 5,0583,143
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4093,361
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6403,505
YaoundeCameroon 5,8273,621
YokoCameroon 5,6253,495
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9314,929
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1523,823
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2583,267
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8612,399
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6934,159
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0063,732
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9124,916
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7353,564
Banff, AbCanada 7,5654,701
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5494,070
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8983,044
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5764,708
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9074,292
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5694,704
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5284,057
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1754,459
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2294,492
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3862,725
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4553,390
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4874,653
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6753,526
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5294,679
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5543,451
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3362,695
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4502,765
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9993,107
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9194,921
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8454,875
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8793,032
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8174,857
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0843,781
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7873,596
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7473,571
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7433,569
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9044,912
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8163,614
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6453,508
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9593,703
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2583,267
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1533,823
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8183,616
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4052,737
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0894,405
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5034,041
Comox, BcCanada 7,9574,944
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0143,737
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3233,308
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3574,572
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1453,197
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0674,391
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2194,486
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1344,433
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2073,235
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5942,855
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0363,751
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8974,286
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5124,047
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2944,533
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2564,509
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2674,516
Edson, AbCanada 7,3474,566
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8574,883
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1643,831
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3534,569
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7024,786
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3252,688
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7864,217
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6844,154
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8954,285
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9524,320
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5454,689
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6224,115
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5834,091
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1804,462
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8504,257
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9643,706
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9623,705
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7862,974
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0673,149
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3863,969
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0234,986
Golden, BcCanada 7,5934,719
Goose, NfCanada 5,0843,159
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7904,219
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2454,502
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9433,693
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5903,474
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9874,342
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8943,663
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8733,650
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8944,284
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0823,158
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1434,439
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5974,099
Hope, BcCanada 7,9114,916
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6363,502
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5523,450
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7862,974
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6872,912
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2544,508
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7464,814
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4794,026
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4814,027
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7964,844
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9674,330
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6334,122
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0533,762
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8903,660
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1503,200
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3783,964
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8624,264
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7134,172
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7863,595
Langara, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4794,026
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6354,744
London, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7152,930
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5634,078
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0943,165
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4283,994
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6214,736
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6594,138
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5394,685
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8433,631
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8393,629
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3593,952
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3813,965
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3374,559
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2373,876
Morden, MbCanada 7,1724,457
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7074,168
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9323,065
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9924,966
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3783,342
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6233,494
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3573,950
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1894,467
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5944,098
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4924,034
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4934,035
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1034,414
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2063,235
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8534,880
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5244,054
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7234,178
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6474,130
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9994,971
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4243,370
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9084,914
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1124,419
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0614,388
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4694,641
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5834,712
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1394,436
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8553,017
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1493,821
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4184,610
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8284,243
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2934,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2974,534
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8553,017
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6614,761
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0563,763
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7483,572
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6034,724
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9713,710
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7184,796
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9213,058
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7893,598
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1984,473
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8304,244
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3043,296
Scott, SkCanada 7,2474,503
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6123,488
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8923,661
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2753,899
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0963,788
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8974,286
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1294,430
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4654,639
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3203,306
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7703,585
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4144,607
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4184,610
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5793,467
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2253,247
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9904,343
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8354,247
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5844,091
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5504,070
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8824,277
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5014,040
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0444,998
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8274,242
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6904,157
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4223,991
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5943,476
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5344,060
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3713,959
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9714,953
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2334,495
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2114,481
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0354,993
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0725,016
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4433,383
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8914,282
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9344,309
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9614,325
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8164,236
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1254,427
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0704,394
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1524,444
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1003,791
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4033,979
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1394,436
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3282,689
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3272,689
SalCape Verde 5,7933,600
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6853,533
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0163,117
AbecheChad 4,6242,873
FayaChad 4,1722,592
MoundouChad 5,2443,259
N’DjamenaChad 4,8623,021
AntofagastaChile 12,3547,677
AricaChile 11,8947,391
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3048,889
ChicoChile 14,3558,921
ChillanChile 13,5798,438
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6568,486
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6927,887
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,3608,923
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3968,324
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0807,507
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1079,388
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9159,268
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9658,057
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9678,679
ParronChile 13,3048,267
Puerto AysenChile 14,3228,900
Puerto MonttChile 14,0358,722
Punta ArenasChile 14,7819,185
QuinteroChile 13,2458,230
SantiagoChile 13,2408,228
SewellChile 13,2708,246
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7948,572
ValdiviaChile 13,9128,645
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8338,596
VallenarChile 12,8247,969
ValparaisoChile 13,2228,216
AltaiChina 4,4002,734
BeijingChina 6,6394,126
ChangchunChina 6,7904,219
ChangduChina 6,2253,868
ChangshaChina 7,4404,623
ChengduChina 6,6884,156
ChongqingChina 6,9484,318
DuianChina 5,8603,642
ErlianChina 6,0953,787
GanzhouChina 7,7814,835
GuangzhouChina 7,9244,924
HaikouChina 8,0114,978
HailarChina 6,0573,764
HamiChina 5,0743,153
HetanChina 4,6552,892
JiuquanChina 5,6093,485
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2402,635
KashiChina 4,2262,626
KunmingChina 7,0954,409
LanzhouChina 6,2323,872
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9693,709
NanchangChina 7,5944,719
NanjingChina 7,4654,639
NanningChina 7,6504,754
PingbianChina 7,2024,476
QingdaoChina 7,1974,472
QiqiharChina 6,4213,990
RuoqiangChina 5,0273,124
ShanghaiChina 7,6864,776
ShantouChina 8,1025,035
ShenyangChina 6,8794,275
TaiyuanChina 6,6224,115
TaoyuanChina 8,2255,111
TengchongChina 6,8224,239
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6422,884
Xi’AnChina 6,6854,154
XichangChina 6,8204,238
YanjiChina 7,0864,403
YichangChina 7,1354,433
YinchuanChina 6,1773,838
YiningChina 4,2392,634
ZhengzhouChina 6,9304,306
ZhijiangChina 7,3184,547
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6106,593
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5316,544
AraucaColombia 9,6045,968
BarranquillaColombia 9,5065,907
Benito SalasColombia 10,2666,379
BogotáColombia 10,0356,236
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6365,988
El CaranoColombia 10,0956,273
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8466,119
MatecanaColombia 10,1236,291
PeralesColombia 10,1226,290
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4835,893
Rafael NunezColombia 9,5915,960
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7706,071
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4495,872
VanguardiaColombia 10,0516,246
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5836,577
YariguiesColombia 9,8006,090
MoroniComoros 7,6934,781
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1596,313
LimonCosta Rica 10,0916,271
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1996,338
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1586,312
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,283798
DubrovnikCroatia 1,463909
SibenikCroatia 1,396867
SplitCroatia 1,406874
ZagrebCroatia 1,177732
CamagueyCuba 8,7315,426
CasablancaCuba 8,8265,484
HavanaCuba 8,8465,497
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0255,608
FamagustaCyprus 2,4021,492
LarnacaCyprus 2,4191,503
LimassolCyprus 2,4251,507
NicosiaCyprus 2,3811,480
BrnoCzech Republic 820510
ChebCzech Republic 933580
MosnovCzech Republic 718446
PragueCzech Republic 838521
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7813,592
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1873,845
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6854,154
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4684,641
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9534,321
CopenhagenDenmark 667415
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 502312
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 928577
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 942586
MarstalDenmark 803499
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 702436
OdenseDenmark 800497
RandersDenmark 822511
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 528328
StudsgårdDenmark 892554
TønderDenmark 906563
TylstrupDenmark 836520
TystofteDenmark 746463
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 779484
VestervigDenmark 930578
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1773,217
Melville HallDominica 8,2435,122
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4635,259
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4215,233
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5675,323
BaniDominican Republic 8,5595,318
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6125,352
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4725,265
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4085,225
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5245,297
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4705,263
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5225,296
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6235,358
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5915,338
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4355,241
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4335,240
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4495,250
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4295,238
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6005,344
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4435,246
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,5015,283
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6465,373
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4655,260
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4855,273
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5035,284
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4515,252
MichesDominican Republic 8,4165,230
MocaDominican Republic 8,4705,263
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5055,285
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4945,278
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4785,268
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4295,238
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6065,348
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6665,385
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4635,259
PoloDominican Republic 8,6345,365
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4385,244
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5935,340
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4205,232
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4645,259
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4845,272
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4305,239
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4645,259
SamanaDominican Republic 8,4135,228
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,5195,294
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5015,282
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5465,310
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5645,322
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4425,246
SanchezDominican Republic 8,4305,238
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4755,266
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5125,289
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,5165,292
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6015,345
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,5135,290
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4515,252
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4945,278
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4945,279
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4525,252
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1069,387
CanarEcuador 11,0016,836
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0246,850
IzobambaEcuador 10,7766,696
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7906,705
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1546,931
MilagroEcuador 11,0026,837
OtavaloEcuador 10,7036,651
PichilingueEcuador 10,9006,773
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9576,809
PuyoEcuador 10,8436,738
QuitoEcuador 10,7536,682
RumipambaEcuador 10,8386,735
San GabrielEcuador 10,6416,612
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7451,706
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9341,823
AswanEgypt 3,5842,227
AsyutEgypt 3,2171,999
BahariyaEgypt 3,0441,892
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9951,861
CairoEgypt 2,8871,794
DabaaEgypt 2,7411,703
DakhlaEgypt 3,3582,087
El ArishEgypt 2,8331,760
El TorEgypt 3,1381,950
FarafraEgypt 3,1751,973
HelwanEgypt 2,9131,810
HurguadaEgypt 3,2542,022
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8501,771
KhargaEgypt 3,3822,102
KosseirEgypt 3,3762,098
LuxorEgypt 3,3962,110
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6961,675
MinyaEgypt 3,0981,925
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7751,725
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0151,874
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1801,976
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9691,845
SalloumEgypt 2,6591,652
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9191,814
SohagEgypt 3,2812,039
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0961,924
TahrirEgypt 2,8161,750
TantaEgypt 2,8061,743
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1496,307
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0976,274
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1106,282
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1006,276
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8853,657
AsmaraEritrea 4,6612,896
AssabEritrea 5,0023,108
MassawaEritrea 4,6382,882
TallinEstonia 454282
TartuEstonia 378235
VilsandiEstonia 342212
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3423,319
GonderEthiopia 4,9253,060
NegeleEthiopia 5,7563,577
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0358,721
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8561,153
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9051,184
Laucala BayFiji 15,3799,557
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3009,507
NandiFiji 15,3009,507
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7459,784
HelsinkiFinland 538334
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 558347
JoensuuFinland 889553
JokioinenFinland 603375
JyvskylFinland 793492
KajaaniFinland 1,020634
KuopioFinland 873543
KuusamoFinland 1,220758
LappeenrantaFinland 695432
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 559347
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 719447
OuluFinland 1,068664
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,344835
TampereFinland 676420
TurkuFinland 572355
VaasaFinland 855531
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8241,133
BiarritzFrance 2,2031,369
BordeauxFrance 2,0491,273
BrestFrance 2,0241,258
CaenFrance 1,7361,079
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7601,094
DijonFrance 1,538956
GourdonFrance 1,9381,204
GrenobleFrance 1,6711,039
Le MansFrance 1,7751,103
LilleFrance 1,438894
LyonFrance 1,6671,036
MarseilleFrance 1,8461,147
MontpellierFrance 1,8961,178
NancyFrance 1,371852
NantesFrance 1,9351,203
NiceFrance 1,7321,076
ParisFrance 1,589988
PerpignanFrance 2,0251,259
StrasbourgFrance 1,302809
ToulonFrance 1,8421,145
ToulouseFrance 2,0301,261
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6535,377
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8665,510
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6545,378
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7055,409
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6975,404
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7109,141
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6639,733
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6619,732
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6519,726
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0009,943
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3509,539
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,40010,191
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5747,192
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4417,731
BitamGabon 6,0203,741
CocobeachGabon 6,1713,835
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4013,978
LambarnGabon 6,3493,945
LastourvilleGabon 6,3243,930
LibrevilleGabon 6,2353,874
MakokouGabon 6,1673,832
MayumbaGabon 6,6394,125
MitzicGabon 6,1633,830
MkamboGabon 6,1043,793
MoandaGabon 6,3903,971
MouilaGabon 6,4634,016
Port-GentilGabon 6,3733,960
TchibanGabon 6,5714,083
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5027,147
BanjulGambia 5,7773,590
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8721,163
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1971,366
BerlinGermany 721448
BrockenGermany 916569
CologneGermany 1,181734
DresdenGermany 782486
ErfurtGermany 946588
EssenGermany 1,156719
FichtelbergGermany 876545
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,134705
GeisenheimGermany 1,183735
GorlitzGermany 718446
HamburgGermany 869540
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 869540
HannoverGermany 937582
HelgolandGermany 985612
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,186737
KarlsruheGermany 1,226762
KasselGermany 1,014630
KonstanzGermany 1,287799
LeipzigGermany 838520
LindenbergGermany 689428
MagdeburgGermany 841523
MunichGermany 1,101684
MünsterGermany 1,088676
NeustrelitzGermany 689428
NurembergGermany 1,044649
NurnbergGermany 1,046650
PotsdamGermany 739459
RostockGermany 720448
SchleswigGermany 871541
StuttgartGermany 1,201746
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,274791
ZugspitzeGermany 1,220758
AccraGhana 5,9123,674
KumasiGhana 5,8393,629
TamaleGhana 5,5293,436
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0361,886
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6301,013
AthensGreece 1,9351,202
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9641,221
ChiosGreece 1,9071,185
CorfuGreece 1,7711,100
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6281,012
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2361,390
IoanninaGreece 1,7541,090
KalamataGreece 2,0401,268
KerkiraGreece 1,7711,100
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1251,321
LamiaGreece 1,8351,140
LarissaGreece 1,7531,090
LemnosGreece 1,7311,076
LimnosGreece 1,7281,074
MethoniGreece 2,0671,284
MilosGreece 2,0791,292
MitiliniGreece 1,8341,140
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8301,137
NaxosGreece 2,0411,269
PatrasGreece 1,9091,186
RhodesGreece 2,1451,333
SamosGreece 1,9881,235
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8301,137
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2151,377
ThessalonikiGreece 1,6541,028
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,9871,235
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,9691,224
AasiaatGreenland 3,9172,434
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3602,088
AputiteqGreenland 3,1021,927
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9011,803
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0392,510
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0132,494
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8332,382
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,7271,695
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8342,383
JulianehbGreenland 3,9202,436
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8932,419
Kap TobinGreenland 2,7261,694
NanortalikGreenland 3,9032,426
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8692,404
NordGreenland 3,1801,976
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0422,512
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1412,573
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8022,363
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8892,417
UpernavikGreenland 3,9112,430
UummannaqGreenland 3,8322,381
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1905,090
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1925,090
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0896,269
BokeGuinea 5,9413,692
ConakryGuinea 6,0223,742
FaranahGuinea 5,8473,633
KankanGuinea 5,7483,572
KindiaGuinea 5,9393,691
KissidougouGuinea 5,8813,654
LabeGuinea 5,7853,595
MacentaGuinea 5,9473,695
MamouGuinea 5,8723,649
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9773,714
SiguiriGuinea 5,6353,502
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8853,657
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8365,491
TimehriGuyana 8,8695,511
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6715,388
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6617,246
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4817,134
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5317,166
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4077,088
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5156,534
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5317,166
CatacamasHonduras 9,8016,091
CholutecaHonduras 10,0206,227
La CeibaHonduras 9,7776,075
La MesaHonduras 9,8646,130
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6485,995
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9756,199
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9556,186
TelaHonduras 9,8136,098
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0475,000
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0485,001
BudapestHungary 923574
Budapest-LORINCHungary 926576
DebrecenHungary 886551
KeszthelyHungary 1,045649
MiskolcHungary 828515
PecsHungary 1,100683
SzegedHungary 1,039645
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,009627
AkureyriIceland 2,4671,533
DalatangiIceland 2,2541,401
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3121,436
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4461,520
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3861,483
ReykhólarIceland 2,6531,649
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6341,637
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6761,663
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5551,588
AgraIndia 5,3613,332
AhmedabadIndia 5,4003,355
AkolaIndia 5,8763,652
AllahabadIndia 5,7403,567
AmritsarIndia 4,7832,972
BangaloreIndia 6,6244,116
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1823,842
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4544,011
BikanerIndia 4,9993,107
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7734,209
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3853,967
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3853,967
DaltonganjIndia 6,0083,733
DarbhangaIndia 5,9383,690
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3953,974
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4003,977
DumkaIndia 6,1883,845
DwarkaIndia 5,2583,267
GoaIndia 6,1713,835
GuwahatiIndia 6,3023,916
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2593,890
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6203,492
JagdalpurIndia 6,3253,931
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4083,982
KotaIndia 5,4053,359
KozhikodeIndia 6,6834,153
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7432,948
LudhianaIndia 4,9143,054
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4774,025
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2643,271
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7943,600
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5354,061
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9623,705
New DelhiIndia 5,1873,224
PambanIndia 7,0664,391
PuneIndia 5,8883,659
SagarIndia 5,6973,540
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5782,845
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0124,357
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0124,357
VeravalIndia 5,4673,397
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5274,056
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2917,017
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3616,439
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1786,325
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5957,205
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6056,590
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3917,078
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7735,451
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4807,755
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2925,774
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7696,071
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9327,415
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0546,869
AbadanIran 3,4152,122
ArakIran 3,1331,947
BabolsarIran 3,0411,890
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1122,555
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8041,742
Bandar LengehIran 4,1012,548
BirjandIran 3,7442,326
BushehrIran 3,6702,281
ChahbaharIran 4,5172,807
DezfulIran 3,2382,012
EsfahanIran 3,3742,097
IranshahrIran 4,3422,698
KermanIran 3,8582,398
KermanshahIran 2,9781,851
Khoram AbadIran 3,1201,939
MashhadIran 3,4742,159
OroomiehIran 2,5671,595
RamsarIran 2,9181,814
RashtIran 2,8261,756
SemnanIran 3,1831,978
ShahroudIran 3,1941,985
ShirazIran 3,7012,300
TabrizIran 2,5871,607
TeheranIran 3,0621,903
YazdIran 3,5642,215
ZahedanIran 4,1442,575
ZanjanIran 2,8251,756
BaghdadIraq 2,9561,837
BasraIraq 3,3742,097
BelmulletIreland 2,1071,310
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0151,252
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0611,281
ClonesIreland 1,9331,201
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0121,250
CorkIreland 2,1011,305
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1031,307
DublinIreland 1,8991,180
KilkennyIreland 1,9971,241
Malin HeadIreland 1,9091,186
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9461,209
ShannonIreland 2,0951,302
ValentiaIreland 2,2101,373
EilatIsrael 3,0231,879
HaifaIsrael 2,6751,662
JerusalemIsrael 2,7821,729
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7591,715
AlbengaItaly 1,6531,027
AlgheroItaly 1,9691,224
AmendolaItaly 1,6331,015
AnconaItaly 1,479919
ArezzoItaly 1,554966
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6521,027
BergamoItaly 1,434891
BolognaItaly 1,471914
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,289801
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8381,142
BrindisiItaly 1,6821,045
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0771,291
CameriItaly 1,495929
CampobassoItaly 1,6571,030
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9841,233
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0741,289
Cape FrascaItaly 2,0501,274
Cape MeleItaly 1,6591,031
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8041,121
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0841,295
CerviaItaly 1,461908
CiampinoItaly 1,6941,053
Cimone MountainItaly 1,527949
Cisa PassItaly 1,534953
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6971,054
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,246774
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1671,346
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8781,167
DecimomannuItaly 2,0701,286
DobbiacoItaly 1,226762
FalconaraItaly 1,484922
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,544960
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6441,022
FonniItaly 1,9831,232
FrontoneItaly 1,516942
FrosinoneItaly 1,6881,049
GelaItaly 2,1451,333
GenoaItaly 1,587986
GhediItaly 1,430889
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6891,050
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7261,072
GrossetoItaly 1,6531,027
GrottaglieItaly 1,7071,061
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8691,161
GuidoniaItaly 1,6701,038
IstranaItaly 1,328825
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3531,462
LatinaItaly 1,7101,063
LatronicoItaly 1,7811,107
LecceItaly 1,7251,072
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6811,044
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7271,073
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9941,239
MilanItaly 1,473916
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,483922
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6851,047
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7391,080
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8951,177
PadovaItaly 1,363847
Paganella MountainItaly 1,330826
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0571,278
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0561,278
PantelleriaItaly 2,2321,387
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,486924
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0201,255
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,566973
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,579981
PiacenzaItaly 1,502933
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,589987
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,440895
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7741,103
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7261,073
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7141,065
PrizziItaly 2,0961,302
RadicofaniItaly 1,6121,002
Resia PassItaly 1,298807
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,470913
RivoltoItaly 1,263785
Rolle PassItaly 1,284798
RomeItaly 1,6821,045
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7061,060
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,261784
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6921,051
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6091,000
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7691,099
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,567974
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9501,212
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8551,153
SigonellaItaly 2,0941,301
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7151,066
TarvisioItaly 1,191740
TermoliItaly 1,602995
TorinoItaly 1,583984
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,572977
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1011,306
TrevicoItaly 1,6971,054
TrevisoItaly 1,328825
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,265786
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,583984
UdineItaly 1,247775
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9981,242
VeniceItaly 1,335830
VeronaItaly 1,408875
VicenzaItaly 1,364847
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6791,043